Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd

Business Contact

Joe Chan

Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd
66 Tannery Ln, Singapore 347805
Get Directions
Phone: 6747 1500
Phone: 6747 1800
Fax: 6747 1588
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd was founded in 11/3/92.
Founded: 11/3/92
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Advertising Agency
ISIC Codes
7310

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd been in business?

Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd has been in business for around 34 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd is 6747 1500.
Q3

Where is Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd located?

Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd is located at 66 Tannery Ln, Singapore 347805.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd?

You can contact Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd by phone using number 6747 1500.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd?

The website for Mandarin Advertising Pte Ltd is www.sfma.org.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

66 Tannery Ln, Singapore 347805
+

Businesses in Postal Code 34

Businesses in 34: 7,984
34 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Industry:  20%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  35%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  46%
8:  11%
653:  11%
673:  7%
678:  6%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Geylang:  76%
Toa Payoh:  7%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review