Manly Departmental Store

Contact Information

Manly Departmental Store
101 Yishun Ave 5, Singapore 760101
Get Directions
Phone: 6257 2748
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Manly Departmental Store was founded in 9/22/80.
Founded: 9/22/80
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Department Store
ISIC Codes
4719

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Manly Departmental Store been in business?

Manly Departmental Store has been in business for around 46 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Manly Departmental Store?

The phone number for Manly Departmental Store is 6257 2748.
Q3

Where is Manly Departmental Store located?

Manly Departmental Store is located at 101 Yishun Ave 5, Singapore 760101.
Q4

What days are Manly Departmental Store open?

Manly Departmental Store is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–9:30 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Manly Departmental Store?

You can contact Manly Departmental Store by phone using number 6257 2748.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Manly Departmental Store?

There is no website listed for Manly Departmental Store, but you can find Manly Departmental Store on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

101 Yishun Ave 5, Singapore 760101
+

Businesses in Postal Code 76

Businesses in 76: 12,583
76 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  11%
Industry:  10%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

675:  66%
9:  21%
8:  6%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Yishun:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review