Mega Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Mega Pte Ltd
68 Kallang Pudding Rd, #07-02A SYH Logistics Building, Singapore 349327
Get Directions
Phone: 8838 1010
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mega Pte Ltd was founded in 11/11/16. This business is working in the following industry: General contractors.
Founded: 11/11/16
Industry
Home Services »  Construction of buildingsGeneral contractors
Engaged in:
General contractors, Property maintenance, Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
41008110

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Mega Pte Ltd been in business?

Mega Pte Ltd has been in business for around 10 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Mega Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Mega Pte Ltd is 8838 1010.
Q3

Where is Mega Pte Ltd located?

Mega Pte Ltd is located at 68 Kallang Pudding Rd, #07-02A SYH Logistics Building, Singapore 349327.
Q4

What days are Mega Pte Ltd open?

Mega Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Mega Pte Ltd?

You can contact Mega Pte Ltd by phone using number 8838 1010.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Mega Pte Ltd?

The website for Mega Pte Ltd is mega.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

68 Kallang Pudding Rd, #07-02A SYH Logistics Building, Singapore 349327
+

Businesses in Postal Code 34

Businesses in 34: 7,984
34 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Industry:  20%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  35%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  46%
8:  11%
653:  11%
673:  7%
678:  6%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Geylang:  76%
Toa Payoh:  7%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review