MetaQuest Science

Contact Information

MetaQuest Science
293 Lor 6 Toa Payoh, #02-03 SAFRA, Singapore 319387
Get Directions
Phone: 6974 2008
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Learning Center
ISIC Codes
8549

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MetaQuest Science?

The phone number for MetaQuest Science is 6974 2008.
Q2

Where is MetaQuest Science located?

MetaQuest Science is located at 293 Lor 6 Toa Payoh, #02-03 SAFRA, Singapore 319387.
Q3

What days are MetaQuest Science open?

MetaQuest Science is open Mon–Fri 2:30 PM–9:30 PM; Sat 8:45 AM–6:15 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MetaQuest Science?

You can contact MetaQuest Science by phone using number 6974 2008.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for MetaQuest Science?

The website for MetaQuest Science is www.metaquest.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

293 Lor 6 Toa Payoh, #02-03 SAFRA, Singapore 319387
+

Businesses in Postal Code 31

Businesses in 31: 10,410
31 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

635:  40%
9:  32%
8:  9%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Jurong East:  5%
Toa Payoh:  67%
Woodlands:  6%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review