MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd

Contact Information

MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd
68, Orchard Rd, #06-07, Plaza Singapura 238839, Singapore
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd?

The phone number for MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd is 6835 9310.
Q2

Where is MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd located?

MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd is located at 68, Orchard Rd, #06-07, Plaza Singapura 238839, Singapore, Central Singapore Community Development Council.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd?

You can contact MFM Restaurants Pte Ltd by phone using number 6835 9310.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

68, Orchard Rd, #06-07, Plaza Singapura 238839, Singapore
+

Businesses in Postal Code 06

Businesses in 06: 14,862
06 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  19%
Industry:  15%
Medical:  11%
Other:  36%

Price

Inexpensive:  42%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  41%
653:  19%
8:  13%
673:  8%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  46%
Downtown Core:  18%
Financial District:  7%
Other:  29%
+

Write a Review