Neumart Technology Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Neumart Technology Pte Ltd
51 Bukit Batok Cres, #02-10 Unity Centre, Singapore 658077
Get Directions
Phone: 6316 2156
Phone: 6744 6833
Phone: 6744 3122
Hours: Show
Fax: 6744 3022
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Neumart Technology Pte Ltd was founded in 1/17/97. Annual sales for Neumart Technology Pte Ltd are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000
Founded: 1/17/97
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Pneumatic tools supplier, Hydraulic Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Neumart Technology Pte Ltd been in business?

Neumart Technology Pte Ltd has been in business for around 30 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Neumart Technology Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Neumart Technology Pte Ltd is 6316 2156.
Q3

Where is Neumart Technology Pte Ltd located?

Neumart Technology Pte Ltd is located at 51 Bukit Batok Cres, #02-10 Unity Centre, Singapore 658077.
Q4

What days are Neumart Technology Pte Ltd open?

Neumart Technology Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6:30 PM; Sat 9 AM–1:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Neumart Technology Pte Ltd?

You can contact Neumart Technology Pte Ltd by phone using number 6316 2156.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Neumart Technology Pte Ltd?

The website for Neumart Technology Pte Ltd is www.neumartech.com.
Q7

What are the annual sales for Neumart Technology Pte Ltd?

Neumart Technology Pte Ltd has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
vincent@intronics.com.sg
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

51 Bukit Batok Cres, #02-10 Unity Centre, Singapore 658077
+

Businesses in Postal Code 65

Businesses in 65: 10,960
65 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  49%
8:  13%
676:  7%
677:  6%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  82%
Jurong West:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review