New-Edition Design & Concept

Business Contact

Kong Gavin

New-Edition Design & Concept

Contact Information

New-Edition Design & Concept
6 Ubi Rd 1, Singapore 408726
Get Directions
Phone: 6337 1233
Fax: 6337 2275
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Filing Number: 52898236B

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for New-Edition Design & Concept?

The phone number for New-Edition Design & Concept is 6337 1233.
Q2

Where is New-Edition Design & Concept located?

New-Edition Design & Concept is located at 6 Ubi Rd 1, Singapore 408726.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for New-Edition Design & Concept?

Kong Gavin is the primary contact at New-Edition Design & Concept. You can contact Kong Gavin at email address new.edition@pacific.net.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6 Ubi Rd 1, Singapore 408726
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review