New Silkroutes Group Ltd

Business Contact

Baker Tilly TFW LLP

auditor

Contact Information

New Silkroutes Group Ltd
456 Alexandra Rd, #24-01 Fragrance Empire Building, Singapore 119962
Get Directions
Phone: 6377 0100
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

New Silkroutes Group Ltd was founded in 1/25/94. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Founded: 1/25/94
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has New Silkroutes Group Ltd been in business?

New Silkroutes Group Ltd has been in business for around 33 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for New Silkroutes Group Ltd?

The phone number for New Silkroutes Group Ltd is 6377 0100.
Q3

Where is New Silkroutes Group Ltd located?

New Silkroutes Group Ltd is located at 456 Alexandra Rd, #24-01 Fragrance Empire Building, Singapore 119962.
Q4

What days are New Silkroutes Group Ltd open?

New Silkroutes Group Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for New Silkroutes Group Ltd?

Baker Tilly TFW LLP (auditor) at New Silkroutes Group Ltd.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for New Silkroutes Group Ltd?

The website for New Silkroutes Group Ltd is www.newsilkroutes.org.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

456 Alexandra Rd, #24-01 Fragrance Empire Building, Singapore 119962
+

Businesses in Postal Code 11

Businesses in 11: 8,616
11 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Industry:  16%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

677:  32%
9:  23%
678:  8%
673:  8%
8:  7%
675:  6%
635:  6%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Bishan:  5%
Central Region:  11%
Queenstown:  29%
Tampines:  6%
Yishun:  6%
Other:  44%
+

Write a Review