Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd
51 Bukit Batok Cres, Singapore 658077
Get Directions
Phone: 6566 7393
Fax: 6566 2590
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd was founded in 6/28/95.
Founded: 6/28/95
Filing Number: 199504483Z
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Engineer
ISIC Codes
7110

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd been in business?

Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd has been in business for around 31 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd is 6566 7393.
Q3

Where is Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd located?

Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd is located at 51 Bukit Batok Cres, Singapore 658077.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd?

You can contact Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd by phone using number 6566 7393.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd?

The website for Oung Construction (S) Pte Ltd is oung.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

51 Bukit Batok Cres, Singapore 658077
+

Businesses in Postal Code 65

Businesses in 65: 10,960
65 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  49%
8:  13%
676:  7%
677:  6%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  82%
Jurong West:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review