PHR International Executive Search

Contact Information

PHR International Executive Search
17 Upper Circular Rd, Singapore 058415
Get Directions
Phone: 6533 4331
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Accountant
ISIC Codes
6920

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for PHR International Executive Search?

The phone number for PHR International Executive Search is 6533 4331.
Q2

Where is PHR International Executive Search located?

PHR International Executive Search is located at 17 Upper Circular Rd, Singapore 058415.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for PHR International Executive Search?

You can contact PHR International Executive Search by phone using number 6533 4331.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for PHR International Executive Search?

The website for PHR International Executive Search is singaporeheadhunter.blogspot.sg.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
stanley.tan@bensyl.com.sg
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

17 Upper Circular Rd, Singapore 058415
+

Businesses in Postal Code 05

Businesses in 05: 15,836
05 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  14%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  43%
9:  23%
673:  11%
8:  8%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  16%
Downtown Core:  6%
Geylang:  5%
Outram:  16%
Singapore River:  18%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review