Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd

Business Contact

Adam Mirza

Director

Contact Information

Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd
8 Ubi Road 2, #07-27, Zervex Building, Singapore 408538
Get Directions
Phone: 9181 0918
Phone: 9186 0918
Phone: 6844 4112
Hours: Show
Fax: 6844 4113
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd was founded in 9/24/07. This business is working in the following industry: New car dealers.
Founded: 9/24/07
Industry
Automotive »  New car dealers
Engaged in:
New car dealers, Import Export Company
ISIC Codes
45104690

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd been in business?

Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd is 9181 0918.
Q3

Where is Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd located?

Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd is located at 8 Ubi Road 2, #07-27, Zervex Building, Singapore 408538.
Q4

What days are Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd open?

Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–9 PM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd?

Adam Mirza (Director) at Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd?

The website for Prestige Auto Export Pte Ltd is www.prestigeautos.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8 Ubi Road 2, #07-27, Zervex Building, Singapore 408538
+

Businesses in Postal Code 07

Businesses in 07: 11,102
07 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  20%
Industry:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  39%
673:  14%
8:  13%
653:  10%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  9%
Downtown Core:  14%
Geylang:  6%
Tanjong Pagar:  24%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review