Primevest Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Primevest Pte Ltd
3023 Ubi Rd 3, Singapore 408663
Get Directions
Phone: 6743 1100
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Primevest Pte Ltd was founded in 9/4/07. This business is working in the following industry: General contractors.
Founded: 9/4/07
Industry
Home Services »  General contractors
Engaged in:
General contractors
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Primevest Pte Ltd been in business?

Primevest Pte Ltd has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Primevest Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Primevest Pte Ltd is 6743 1100.
Q3

Where is Primevest Pte Ltd located?

Primevest Pte Ltd is located at 3023 Ubi Rd 3, Singapore 408663.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Primevest Pte Ltd?

You can contact Primevest Pte Ltd by phone using number 6743 1100.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3023 Ubi Rd 3, Singapore 408663
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review