Qualiskill Paper Box

Contact Information

Qualiskill Paper Box
3023 Ubi Rd 3, Singapore 408663
Get Directions
Phone: 6741 9420
Fax: 6741 3785
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Print Shop
ISIC Codes
8219

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Qualiskill Paper Box?

The phone number for Qualiskill Paper Box is 6741 9420.
Q2

Where is Qualiskill Paper Box located?

Qualiskill Paper Box is located at 3023 Ubi Rd 3, Singapore 408663.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Qualiskill Paper Box?

You can contact Qualiskill Paper Box by phone using number 6741 9420.
Q4

Does Qualiskill Paper Box deliver?

Yes, Qualiskill Paper Box offers delivery as an option. Call 6741 9420 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3023 Ubi Rd 3, Singapore 408663
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review