Rexnord International
Contact Information
Rexnord International
1 Sims Lane 05-04, 387355, Singapore
Get Directions
Phone:
6338 5622
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Consulting & Advisory Services, Business Support & Outsourcing, Import Export Company, Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
4690
,
7020
,
7490
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Rexnord International?
The phone number for Rexnord International is
6338 5622
.
Q2
Where is Rexnord International located?
Rexnord International is located at
1 Sims Lane 05-04, 387355, Singapore
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Rexnord International?
You can contact Rexnord International by phone using number
6338 5622
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
1 Sims Lane 05-04, 387355, Singapore
Bmpl
Business at this address
BusinessForSale.sg
Business at this address
Cornerstone Asia Tech
Business at this address
Creston Asia Ltd
Business at this address
GH-Solutions Pte Ltd
Business at this address
Hawa Decorative Channel Pte. Ltd.
Event management
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 04
Businesses in 04:
19,692
Categories
Professional Services:
19%
Shopping:
18%
Financial Services:
12%
Industry:
11%
Restaurants:
10%
Medical:
10%
Other:
19%
Price
Inexpensive:
41%
Moderate:
40%
Expensive:
12%
Very Expensive:
6%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
653:
46%
9:
20%
8:
10%
673:
9%
Other:
15%
Neighborhoods
Downtown Core:
41%
Financial District:
6%
Outram:
5%
Singapore River:
9%
Other:
39%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review