Salmon Warrior

Contact Information

Salmon Warrior
10 Eunos Rd 8, #B1-165 SingPost Centre, Singapore 408600
Get Directions
Phone: 6970 6568
Hours: Show
Web: linktr.ee
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Salmon Warrior?

The phone number for Salmon Warrior is 6970 6568.
Q2

Where is Salmon Warrior located?

Salmon Warrior is located at 10 Eunos Rd 8, #B1-165 SingPost Centre, Singapore 408600.
Q3

What days are Salmon Warrior open?

Salmon Warrior is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Salmon Warrior?

You can contact Salmon Warrior by phone using number 6970 6568.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Salmon Warrior?

The website for Salmon Warrior is linktr.ee.
Q6

Does Salmon Warrior deliver?

Yes, Salmon Warrior offers delivery as an option. Call 6970 6568 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10 Eunos Rd 8, #B1-165 SingPost Centre, Singapore 408600
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 6,379
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review