Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd

Contact Information

Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd
16 Raffles Quay, B1-14A Hong Leong Building, Singapore 048581
Get Directions
Phone: 9635 7282
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd was founded in 3/10/03.
Founded: 3/10/03
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agency
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd been in business?

Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd?

The phone number for Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd is 9635 7282.
Q3

Where is Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd located?

Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd is located at 16 Raffles Quay, B1-14A Hong Leong Building, Singapore 048581.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd?

You can contact Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd by phone using number 9635 7282.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd?

The website for Sanctuary Investments Private Ltd is www.sgpbusiness.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

16 Raffles Quay, B1-14A Hong Leong Building, Singapore 048581
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review