SG Placements

Contact Information

SG Placements
05-11 Kallang Pudding Rd, Singapore 349307
Get Directions
Phone: 6837 2336
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Employment Agency
ISIC Codes
7810

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for SG Placements?

The phone number for SG Placements is 6837 2336.
Q2

Where is SG Placements located?

SG Placements is located at 05-11 Kallang Pudding Rd, Singapore 349307.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for SG Placements?

You can contact SG Placements by phone using number 6837 2336.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
sgplacements.com/contactus.html
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

05-11 Kallang Pudding Rd, Singapore 349307
+

Businesses in Postal Code 34

Businesses in 34: 7,984
34 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Industry:  20%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  35%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  46%
8:  11%
653:  11%
673:  7%
678:  6%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Geylang:  76%
Toa Payoh:  7%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review