Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd

Business Contact

Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd

Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd
1 Sunview Road, Ecotech@Sunview #04-13, Singapore 627615
Get Directions
Phone: 6266 6026
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Our SANY genuine spare parts will safeguard and provide full support to your Sany concrete equipments. Get in touch with us today to learn more!
Industry
Home Services »  Other construction
Engaged in:
Other specialized construction activities
ISIC Codes
4390

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd is 6266 6026.
Q2

Where is Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd located?

Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd is located at 1 Sunview Road, Ecotech@Sunview #04-13, Singapore 627615.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd?

Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd is the primary contact at Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd. You can contact Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd at email address sales@silkrd.com.sg.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd?

The website for Silk Road Equipment Pte Ltd is www.silkrd-equipment.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 62

Businesses in 62: 8,349
62 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Industry:  32%
Shopping:  18%
Medical:  11%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  28%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Boon Lay:  11%
Jurong West:  18%
Pioneer:  54%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review