Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd

Contact Information

Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd
651 Punggol Central Singapore 820651
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd?

The phone number for Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd is 6489 0416.
Q2

Where is Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd located?

Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd is located at 651 Punggol Central Singapore 820651.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd?

You can contact Sim Lian Construction Co (Pte) Ltd by phone using number 6489 0416.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

651 Punggol Central Singapore 820651
+

Businesses in Postal Code 82

Businesses in 82: 4,860
82 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  56%
8:  16%
678:  11%
1800:  6%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Punggol:  73%
Tampines:  11%
Woodlands:  11%
Other:  5%
+

Write a Review