Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd

Contact Information

Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd
719 Woodlands Ave 6, Singapore 730719
Get Directions
Phone: 8168 2444
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd?

The phone number for Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd is 8168 2444.
Q2

Where is Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd located?

Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd is located at 719 Woodlands Ave 6, Singapore 730719.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd?

You can contact Soh & Soh Enterprise Co., Ltd by phone using number 8168 2444.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

719 Woodlands Ave 6, Singapore 730719
+

Businesses in Postal Code 73

Businesses in 73: 15,945
73 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

675:  50%
9:  28%
8:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Sembawang:  21%
Sungei Kadut:  8%
Woodlands:  65%
Other:  6%
+

Write a Review