Solutions 3 Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Solutions 3 Pte Ltd
53 Kim Keat Rd, Singapore 328823
Get Directions
Phone: 6355 6232
Fax: 6355 6253
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Solutions 3 Pte Ltd was founded in 5/21/98.
Founded: 5/21/98

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Solutions 3 Pte Ltd been in business?

Solutions 3 Pte Ltd has been in business for around 28 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Solutions 3 Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Solutions 3 Pte Ltd is 6355 6232.
Q3

Where is Solutions 3 Pte Ltd located?

Solutions 3 Pte Ltd is located at 53 Kim Keat Rd, Singapore 328823.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Solutions 3 Pte Ltd?

You can contact Solutions 3 Pte Ltd by phone using number 6355 6232.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

53 Kim Keat Rd, Singapore 328823
+

Businesses in Postal Code 32

Businesses in 32: 7,429
32 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Medical:  14%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  33%
635:  22%
8:  15%
678:  10%
653:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  18%
Novena:  52%
Tampines:  5%
Other:  25%
+

Write a Review