Spa Botanica

4.0 ★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Spa Botanica
2 Bukit Manis Rd, Singapore 099891
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6371 1318
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: 6275 0502
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Day spas.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Day spas
Engaged in:
Day spa
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Spa Botanica located?

Spa Botanica is located at 2 Bukit Manis Rd, Singapore 099891.
Q2

What days are Spa Botanica open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Spa Botanica is open Mon–Sun 10–12 AM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Spa Botanica?

The website for Spa Botanica is www.sofitel-singapore-sentosa.com.
Q4

Does Spa Botanica have somewhere to park?

Yes, Spa Botanica has parking available.
Q5

Does Spa Botanica have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Spa Botanica has free WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2 Bukit Manis Rd, Singapore 099891
+

Businesses in Postal Code 09

Businesses in 09: 3,274
09 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Restaurants:  15%
Industry:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  38%
673:  19%
8:  12%
653:  6%
Other:  26%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Merah:  30%
Central Region:  11%
Downtown Core:  6%
Southern Islands:  8%
Other:  45%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Bizapore4.0★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.