Sports & Me
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Sports & Me
54 Genting Ln, Singapore 349562
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
6844 0515
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Sports & Me was founded in 4/4/08.
Founded:
4/4/08
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Sporting Goods Store
ISIC Codes
4763
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Sports & Me located?
Sports & Me is located at
54 Genting Ln, Singapore 349562
.
Q2
What days are Sports & Me open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Sports & Me is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–7 PM.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
54 Genting Ln, Singapore 349562
Alcad Ltd
Business at this address
Brimstone Llp
Business at this address
City Automobile
New car dealers
Design-Com Technologies (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.
Business at this address
Edmaro Pte. Ltd.
Business at this address
Fechner
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 34
Businesses in 34:
7,984
Categories
Shopping:
32%
Industry:
20%
Professional Services:
14%
Other:
35%
Price
Inexpensive:
54%
Moderate:
32%
Expensive:
10%
Very Expensive:
4%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
9:
46%
8:
11%
653:
11%
673:
7%
678:
6%
Other:
19%
Neighborhoods
Geylang:
76%
Toa Payoh:
7%
Other:
17%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review