Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd.

Contact Information

Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd.
23 Kelantan Ln, Singapore 208642
Get Directions
Phone: 6299 3182
Fax: 6299 3712
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd.?

The phone number for Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd. is 6299 3182.
Q2

Where is Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd. located?

Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd. is located at 23 Kelantan Ln, Singapore 208642.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd.?

You can contact Springlife Properties Pte. Ltd. by phone using number 6299 3182.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

23 Kelantan Ln, Singapore 208642
+

Businesses in Postal Code 20

Businesses in 20: 11,751
20 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Industry:  15%
Restaurants:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  47%
8:  18%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  45%
Little India:  12%
Rochor:  22%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review