Sumbershire Education Consultants

Contact Information

Sumbershire Education Consultants
110 Middle Rd #01-00 Singapore 188968
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Universities & Colleges, Vocational & Professional Training
ISIC Codes
8530, 8550

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sumbershire Education Consultants?

The phone number for Sumbershire Education Consultants is 6225 5262.
Q2

Where is Sumbershire Education Consultants located?

Sumbershire Education Consultants is located at 110 Middle Rd #01-00 Singapore 188968.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Sumbershire Education Consultants?

You can contact Sumbershire Education Consultants by phone using number 6225 5262.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

110 Middle Rd #01-00 Singapore 188968
+

Businesses in Postal Code 18

Businesses in 18: 18,953
18 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  47%
8:  15%
673:  12%
653:  8%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Bras Basah:  41%
Downtown Core:  16%
Heritage District:  6%
Kampong Glam:  6%
Rochor:  9%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review