Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd
16 Senoko Ave, Singapore 758306
Get Directions
Phone: 6345 9898
Phone: 6755 0300
Phone: 6851 6236
Hours: Show
Fax: 6753 0372
Facebook Profile: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Last updated on May 12, 2025
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Swee Heng Bakery offers a variety of cakes in Singapore for different occasions, including birthdays, weddings, and corporate events. The bakery provides a range of traditional and modern cake options, with customizable designs and flavors. Various cake types are available, including options for specific dietary needs. Visit Swee Heng Bakery to know more about our halal cake delivery in Singapore.
Founded: 1989
Industry
Food »  Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd been in business?

Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd has been in business for around 37 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd is 6345 9898.
Q3

Where is Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd located?

Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd is located at 16 Senoko Ave, Singapore 758306.
Q4

What days are Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd open?

Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd?

You can contact Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd by phone using number 6345 9898.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd?

The website for Swee Heng Bakery Pte Ltd is www.sweeheng.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

16 Senoko Ave, Singapore 758306
+

Businesses in Postal Code 75

Businesses in 75: 9,731
75 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Industry:  19%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

675:  62%
9:  20%
8:  5%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Sembawang:  64%
Woodlands:  23%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review