Teck Chong Medical Hall
Contact Information
Teck Chong Medical Hall
157 Mei Ling St, #01-70, Singapore 140157
Get Directions
Phone:
9099 9031
Hours:
Show
Monday
9:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
9:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
9:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday
9:30 AM – 4:00 PM
Sunday
9:30 AM – 2:00 PM
Web:
teckchongmedicalhall.business.site
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Herbal Medicine Store, Herbalist, Chinese Medicine Store
ISIC Codes
4721
,
4772
,
8690
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Teck Chong Medical Hall?
The phone number for Teck Chong Medical Hall is
9099 9031
.
Q2
Where is Teck Chong Medical Hall located?
Teck Chong Medical Hall is located at
157 Mei Ling St, #01-70, Singapore 140157
.
Q3
What days are Teck Chong Medical Hall open?
Teck Chong Medical Hall is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–5 PM; Sat 9:30 AM–4 PM; Sun 9:30 AM–2 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Teck Chong Medical Hall?
You can contact Teck Chong Medical Hall by phone using number
9099 9031
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Teck Chong Medical Hall?
The website for Teck Chong Medical Hall is
teckchongmedicalhall.business.site
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
157 Mei Ling St, #01-70, Singapore 140157
Daily Personal Care
Business at this address
Hock Hoe Hin Choon Kee
Business at this address
Meiling Street Block 157
Business at this address
Neohwa Enterprise
Plumbing installation and repair
Pravut Construction & Trading
Renovation of buildings
Sin Cheng Tai
Grocery stores and supermarkets
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 14
Businesses in 14:
4,519
Categories
Shopping:
27%
Industry:
11%
Other:
62%
Price
Inexpensive:
55%
Moderate:
32%
Expensive:
8%
Very Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
9:
40%
673:
21%
8:
10%
Other:
28%
Neighborhoods
Central Region:
15%
Downtown Core:
5%
Orchard:
5%
Queenstown:
44%
Other:
31%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review