The Barrack Recreation Centre

Contact Information

The Barrack Recreation Centre
9 Lock Rd, Singapore 108937
Get Directions
Phone: 6479 3173
Fax: 6479 5272
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Barrack Recreation Centre was founded in 8/2/02.
Founded: 8/2/02

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has The Barrack Recreation Centre been in business?

The Barrack Recreation Centre has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for The Barrack Recreation Centre?

The phone number for The Barrack Recreation Centre is 6479 3173.
Q3

Where is The Barrack Recreation Centre located?

The Barrack Recreation Centre is located at 9 Lock Rd, Singapore 108937.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The Barrack Recreation Centre?

You can contact The Barrack Recreation Centre by phone using number 6479 3173.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

9 Lock Rd, Singapore 108937
+

Businesses in Postal Code 10

Businesses in 10: 3,654
10 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Industry:  16%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

645:  40%
9:  26%
8:  10%
673:  7%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Ang Mo Kio:  26%
Bukit Merah:  11%
Downtown Core:  6%
Hougang:  23%
Other:  33%
+

Write a Review