The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd.

Contact Information

The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd.
No. 10 Anson Rd, #10-11 International Plaza, Singapore 079903
Get Directions
Phone: 8222 5158
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd. was founded in 1/27/12. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Founded: 1/27/12
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd. been in business?

The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd. has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd.?

The phone number for The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd. is 8222 5158.
Q3

Where is The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd. located?

The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd. is located at No. 10 Anson Rd, #10-11 International Plaza, Singapore 079903.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd.?

You can contact The Cookies Factory (S) Pte. Ltd. by phone using number 8222 5158.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 10 Anson Rd, #10-11 International Plaza, Singapore 079903
+

Businesses in Postal Code 07

Businesses in 07: 11,102
07 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  20%
Industry:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  39%
673:  14%
8:  13%
653:  10%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  9%
Downtown Core:  14%
Geylang:  6%
Tanjong Pagar:  24%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review