Thyme @ Rochester

3.7 ★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

N. Raghu

Business Owner

Contact Information

Thyme @ Rochester
44 Rochester Park, Singapore 139248
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 8157 7236
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Thyme @ Rochester was founded in 5/22/17.
Founded: 5/22/17
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Western Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Thyme @ Rochester located?

Thyme @ Rochester is located at 44 Rochester Park, Singapore 139248.
Q2

What days are Thyme @ Rochester open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Thyme @ Rochester is open Mon–Fri 11 AM–9 PM; Sat 10 AM–10 PM; Sun 10 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Thyme @ Rochester?

The website for Thyme @ Rochester is www.thyme.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

44 Rochester Park, Singapore 139248
+

Businesses in Postal Code 13

Businesses in 13: 5,932
13 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  14%
Restaurants:  14%
Industry:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

677:  35%
9:  27%
673:  11%
8:  7%
Other:  21%

Neighborhoods

Bishan:  8%
Central Region:  17%
Downtown Core:  8%
Jurong East:  8%
Queenstown:  22%
Woodlands:  5%
Other:  32%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Bizapore3.7★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.