Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore

Contact Information

Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore
10 Bukit Batok Cres, Singapore 658079
Get Directions
Phone: 6316 2712
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore was founded in 3/13/00.
Founded: 3/13/00
Filing Number: 52914754L

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore been in business?

Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore has been in business for around 27 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore?

The phone number for Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore is 6316 2712.
Q3

Where is Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore located?

Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore is located at 10 Bukit Batok Cres, Singapore 658079.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore?

You can contact Tom Tec Imaging Systems S'pore by phone using number 6316 2712.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10 Bukit Batok Cres, Singapore 658079
+

Businesses in Postal Code 65

Businesses in 65: 10,960
65 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  49%
8:  13%
676:  7%
677:  6%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  82%
Jurong West:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review