UCIL International Pte Ltd

Contact Information

UCIL International Pte Ltd
24 Raffles Pl, Singapore 048624
Get Directions
Phone: 6236 2042
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities, Business Management Consultant
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for UCIL International Pte Ltd?

The phone number for UCIL International Pte Ltd is 6236 2042.
Q2

Where is UCIL International Pte Ltd located?

UCIL International Pte Ltd is located at 24 Raffles Pl, Singapore 048624.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for UCIL International Pte Ltd?

You can contact UCIL International Pte Ltd by phone using number 6236 2042.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

24 Raffles Pl, Singapore 048624
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review