Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd.

Business Contact

S. C. Mohan Pac

auditor

Contact Information

Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd.
22 Woodlands Link, Singapore 738734
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd. was founded in 8/9/08.
Founded: 8/9/08
Filing Number: 200815958H
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Contractor
ISIC Codes
4330

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd. been in business?

Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd. has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

Where is Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd. located?

Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd. is located at 22 Woodlands Link, Singapore 738734.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd.?

S. C. Mohan Pac (auditor) at Uvw Building Services Pte. Ltd..
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

22 Woodlands Link, Singapore 738734
+

Businesses in Postal Code 73

Businesses in 73: 15,945
73 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

675:  50%
9:  28%
8:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Sembawang:  21%
Sungei Kadut:  8%
Woodlands:  65%
Other:  6%
+

Write a Review