Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd.

Contact Information

Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd.
No. 14, Robinson Road, #06-02, Far East Finance Building, 048545, Singapore 048545
Get Directions
Phone: 6323 2032
Fax: 6225 7276
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Physiotherapy.
Industry
Medical »  Physiotherapy
Engaged in:
Physiotherapy
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd.?

The phone number for Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd. is 6323 2032.
Q2

Where is Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd. located?

Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd. is located at No. 14, Robinson Road, #06-02, Far East Finance Building, 048545, Singapore 048545.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd.?

You can contact Valerie Physiotherapy Centre Pte. Ltd. by phone using number 6323 2032.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 14, Robinson Road, #06-02, Far East Finance Building, 048545, Singapore 048545
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review