Viclite Industries

Contact Information

Viclite Industries
196 Pandan Loop, 196 Pantech Business Hub, Singapore 128384
Get Directions
Phone: 6745 2166
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Viclite Industries was founded in 6/4/02.
Founded: 6/4/02
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electrical Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Viclite Industries been in business?

Viclite Industries has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Viclite Industries?

The phone number for Viclite Industries is 6745 2166.
Q3

Where is Viclite Industries located?

Viclite Industries is located at 196 Pandan Loop, 196 Pantech Business Hub, Singapore 128384.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Viclite Industries?

You can contact Viclite Industries by phone using number 6745 2166.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Viclite Industries?

The website for Viclite Industries is www.viclite.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

196 Pandan Loop, 196 Pantech Business Hub, Singapore 128384
+

Businesses in Postal Code 12

Businesses in 12: 10,318
12 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  13%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

677:  62%
9:  19%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Clementi:  63%
Other:  37%
+

Write a Review