Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd
Contact Information
Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd
44 Benoi Rd, Singapore 629904
Get Directions
Phone:
6861 6245
Fax:
6861 6370
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Moving and Storage Service, Travel Agency, Transportation Service
ISIC Codes
4921
,
5210
,
7911
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd?
The phone number for Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd is
6861 6245
.
Q2
Where is Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd located?
Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd is located at
44 Benoi Rd, Singapore 629904
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd?
You can contact Vietrade Exim Pte Ltd by phone using number
6861 6245
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
44 Benoi Rd, Singapore 629904
Amazeal Pte Ltd
Business at this address
ITW Offshore Pte Ltd
Business at this address
Jasscan Inspection Pte Ltd
Exterminators and pest control
Keppel Leasing Pte Ltd
Business at this address
Leep Thye Trading & Forwarding (Singapore) Pte Ltd
Business at this address
Transvert Scaffold & Engineering Pte Ltd
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 62
Businesses in 62:
8,349
Categories
Industry:
32%
Shopping:
18%
Medical:
11%
Professional Services:
11%
Other:
28%
Price
Inexpensive:
58%
Moderate:
37%
Expensive:
4%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Neighborhoods
Boon Lay:
11%
Jurong West:
18%
Pioneer:
54%
Other:
17%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review