Yako Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Yako Pte Ltd
415 Saujana Rd, Singapore 670415
Get Directions
Phone: 8232 2022
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Fashion Accessories Store
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Yako Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Yako Pte Ltd is 8232 2022.
Q2

Where is Yako Pte Ltd located?

Yako Pte Ltd is located at 415 Saujana Rd, Singapore 670415.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Yako Pte Ltd?

You can contact Yako Pte Ltd by phone using number 8232 2022.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

415 Saujana Rd, Singapore 670415
+

Businesses in Postal Code 67

Businesses in 67: 4,951
67 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Home Services:  12%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

676:  61%
9:  25%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Panjang:  82%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review