Yellow Mobile

Contact Information

Yellow Mobile
183 Toa Payoh Central, #01 238, Singapore 310183
Get Directions
Phone: 9722 3933
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Mobile Phone Repair Shop
ISIC Codes
9512

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Yellow Mobile?

The phone number for Yellow Mobile is 9722 3933.
Q2

Where is Yellow Mobile located?

Yellow Mobile is located at 183 Toa Payoh Central, #01 238, Singapore 310183.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Yellow Mobile?

You can contact Yellow Mobile by phone using number 9722 3933.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Yellow Mobile?

There is no website listed for Yellow Mobile, but you can find Yellow Mobile on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

183 Toa Payoh Central, #01 238, Singapore 310183
+

Businesses in Postal Code 31

Businesses in 31: 10,410
31 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

635:  40%
9:  32%
8:  9%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Jurong East:  5%
Toa Payoh:  67%
Woodlands:  6%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review