Yongyang Lift Engineering

Contact Information

Yongyang Lift Engineering
1036 Eunos Avenue 4, Singapore 409790
Get Directions
Phone: 6741 7379
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Yongyang Lift Engineering was founded in 5/16/79.
Founded: 5/16/79
Filing Number: 200807746Z

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Yongyang Lift Engineering been in business?

Yongyang Lift Engineering has been in business for around 47 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Yongyang Lift Engineering?

The phone number for Yongyang Lift Engineering is 6741 7379.
Q3

Where is Yongyang Lift Engineering located?

Yongyang Lift Engineering is located at 1036 Eunos Avenue 4, Singapore 409790.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Yongyang Lift Engineering?

You can contact Yongyang Lift Engineering by phone using number 6741 7379.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Yongyang Lift Engineering?

The website for Yongyang Lift Engineering is www.bca.gov.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1036 Eunos Avenue 4, Singapore 409790
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 6,379
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review