Tradeasia International Pte Ltd

4.8 ★★★★★ 10+ 条评论

企业联系人

Ahamed Saleem

Chemicals

联系信息

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd
133 Cecil St, #12-03 Keck Seng Tower, Singapore 069535
新加坡, 069535
获得指南
电话: 6227 6365
电话: 6225 6365
电话: 9776 3535
小时: 显示
Facebook个人资料: 访问
Twitter馈送: 访问
谷歌地图: 访问
Foursquare: 访问
Apple Store: 访问
最后更新于2023年9月8日

企业描述

Tradeasia collaborates closely with Group Companies in the Asia Pacific to supply the industries of industrial chemicals and plastics, energy and functional materials, health and crop sciences, information technology-related chemicals, and pharmaceuticals. All of Southeast Asia, South East Asia, East Asia, and Oceania are connected to our system, from Singapore to Malaysia to Thailand to Vietnam to the Philippines to India to Australia. Our company's scientists, salespeople, and other workers are committed
公司成立: 2002
工业
专业服务 »  企业管理
参与:
管理咨询活动
国际标准产业分类代码
7020

问题与答复

Q1

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd创业多久了?

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd已创业约24 年。
Q2

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd的电话号码是什么?

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd的电话号码是6227 6365。
Q3

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd位于哪里?

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd位于133 Cecil St, #12-03 Keck Seng Tower, Singapore 069535, 新加坡。
Q4

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd开放时间是哪几天?

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd是开放的周一–周五 09:30–18:00; 已关闭 周六–周日 。
Q5

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd有主要联系人吗?

Ahamed Saleem (Chemicals)在Tradeasia International Pte Ltd。 您可以按电子邮箱ahamed@chemtradeasia.com联系Ahamed Saleem。
Q6

有其他与Tradeasia International Pte Ltd有关的联系人吗?

我们有9位Tradeasia International Pte Ltd的新增联系人。他们包括:Samip Gundaniya, M. Riyandirga Putra, Bee Nguyen, Divya Gurunathan, Nilesh Dhangar, Liesa Surtikanti, Vardhaman Jain, Insan Faroka & Anggun Asri。
Q7

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd的网址是什么?

Tradeasia International Pte Ltd的网站是www.chemtradeasia.sg。
+

附近类似公司

+

此地址的其他企业

133 Cecil St, #12-03 Keck Seng Tower, Singapore 069535 新加坡, 069535
+

在邮政编码 06的企业

在06的企业: 14862
06 企业密度热图

类别

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  19%
Industry:  15%
Medical:  11%
其他:  36%

价格

不贵:  42%
适中:  42%
贵:  9%
非常贵:  7%
其他:  0%

区号

9:  41%
653:  19%
8:  13%
673:  8%
其他:  18%

邻近社区

Chinatown:  46%
Downtown Core:  18%
Financial District:  7%
其他:  29%
+

写评论

业务反馈

★★★★★Bizapore暂无评论4.8★★★★★其他地方有 10+ 条评论

0条评论

率先撰写评论。